Sie sind im Bereich => Leichtathletik -- Titel: Vereinsrekorde MĂ€nner

MĂ€nner

100 m

Andreas Hanning

11,0 Sek.

17.09.1988 Recklinghausen

200 m

Andreas Hanning

22,73 Sek.

24.06.1988 DĂŒlmen

400 m

Christoph Große-Gehling

50,82 Sek.

29.06.2008 Bielefeld

800 m

Michel BĂŒcker

1:58,67 Min.

01.07.2009 Essen

1000 m

Michel BĂŒcker

2:34,96 Min.

29.07.2009 MĂŒnster

1500 m

Matthias Lange

4:04,62 Min.

22.08.1993 Dortmund

3000 m

Matthias Lange

8:37,10 Min.

29.07.1993 Bologna / Italien

5000 m

RĂŒdiger Kruse

14:58,2 Min.

01.06.1986 Recklinghausen

10000 m

RĂŒdiger Kruse

30:33,3 Min.

19.07.1986 Coesfeld

10 km

Lutz-Rainer Kasper

30:51 Min.

11.05.1994 Sonsbeck

10 km Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 1996
Lutz-Rainer Kasper
Matthias Lange
Dr. RĂŒdiger Kruse

1:37:26 Std.

12.10.1996 Sythen

5×10 km Staffel

TuS Sythen I 1995
Lutz-Rainer Kasper
Joachim Dembeck
Matthias Lange
Uwe Ernst
Thomas Hackler

2:53:00 Std.

29.07.1995 Rheine

Halbmarathon

Lutz-Rainer Kasper

1:08:29 Std.

15.05.1994 Bertlich

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 1994
Lutz-Rainer Kasper
Josef Hagemann
Uwe Ernst

3:33:52 Std.

15.05.1994 Bertlich

Marathon 

Hans-Josef Bredeck

2:27:19 Std.

27.10.1985 Koblenz

Marathon Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 1991
Thomas Hackler
Bernhard Lehmer
Josef Hagemann

7:47:42 Std.

21.04.1991 Hannover

50 km Ultramarathon 

Uwe Ernst
 

3:16:38 Std.

09.04.2005 Marburg

50 km Ultramarathon Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 2003
Karl Berndstrotmann
Uwe Ernst
Tomas Greshake

10:54:44 Std.

02.11.2003 Bottrop

100 km Straßenlauf 

Karl Berndstrotmann

7:45:27 Std.

27.03.2004 Kienbaum

100 km Straßenlauf Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 2002
Karl Berndstrotmann
Dr. Peter Frye
Tomas Greshake

27:25:40 Std.

31.08.2002 Rheine

24 h Lauf

Karl Berndstrotmann
 

197,190 km

11./12.07.2003 Köln

110 m HĂŒrden

Hendrik Streyl

15,30 Sek.

27.05.2001 Mönchengladbach

400 m HĂŒrden

Hendrik Streyl

55,54 Sek.

26.08.2000 Hagen

3000 m Hindernis

Volker Lorenz

10:05,52 Min.

05.06.2002 Kamen-Methler

4×100-m-Staffel

StG SuS Olfen/TuS Sythen 2008
Felix Fischer
Niklas Fröhlich
Christoph Große-Gehling
Philipp Pauli

44,02 Sek.

24.06.2008 DĂŒlmen

4×400-m-Staffel

StG SuS Olfen/TuS Sythen 2008
Niklas Fröhlich
Felix Fischer
Fabian Holtmann
Christoph Große-Gehling

3:26,24 Min.

01.05.2008 Erkelenz

3×1000-m-Staffel

TuS Sythen 1983
Stefan Leve
Ulf Brauckhoff
Manfred HĂŒlsken

7:57,7 Min.

24.09.1983 Recklinghausen

Weitsprung

Lars Hansel

6,62 m

 

22.09.1996 Ahlen

Dreisprung

Tobias Nolting

13,49 m

 

6.06.1998 Gladbeck

Hochsprung

Guido Nolte

2,06 m

25.07.1999 Kevelaer

Stabhochsprung

Klaus Leipholz

4,00 m

29.06.2001 Bochum

Kugelstoßen

Lars Hansel

14,10 m

21.09.1996 Ahlen

Diskuswurf

Thomas HĂŒwener

43,60 m

15.10.1994 DĂŒlmen

Hammerwurf

Dennis Kuhlmann

36,98 m

01.10.2022 Soest

Speerwurf

Thomas HĂŒwener

65,24 m

15.05.1993 Recklinghausen

FĂŒnfkampf

Lars Hansel

3173 Punkte

(6,24 m – 52,47 m – 23,76 Sek. – 37,32 m – 4:55,77 Min.)

28.09.2002 Gladbeck

FĂŒnfkampf Mannschaft

TuS Sythen 1996

Hendrik Streyl
Klaus Leipholz
Thomas HĂŒwener

9100 Punkte

10.08.1996 DĂŒlmen

Zehnkampf

Lars Hansel 

6291 Punkte

(11,60 Sek. – 6,62 m – 14,10m – 1,84 m – 56,03 Sek. – 15,85 Sek. – 37,62 m – 3,50 m – 51,02 m – 5:24,07 Sek.

21./22.09.1996 Ahlen

Zehnkampf Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 2001

Hendrik Streyl

Lars Hansel

Klaus Leipholz

 

18329 Punkte

23./24.06.2001 Ahlen