Sie sind im Bereich => LA-Seite , Leichtathletik -- Titel: weibliche Jugend U18

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

Peggy Lange

12,7 Sek.

22.05.1987 DĂĽlmen

200 m

Karoline Enss

27,01 Sek.

17.06.1992 Nordkirchen

300 m

Karoline Enss

41,89 Sek.

14.06.1992 Dortmund

400 m

Hannah Fricke

60,04 Sek.

01.07.2018 Rheine

800 m

Peggy Lange

2:16,2 Min.

09.05.1987 DĂĽlmen

1500 m

Peggy Lange

4:40,0 Min.

09.06.1989 DĂĽlmen

3000 m

Peggy Lange

10:21,12 Min.

30.04.1989 Menden

3000 m Gehen

Mareen Brumann

19:19,5 Min

13.09.1998 Diez

7,5 km

Peggy Lange

28:03 Min.

15.04.1989 Maximiliansau

7,5 km Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 1995
Claudia PĂĽth
Meike Schröder
Gesa Thomas

1:45:33 Std.

01.10.1995 Sythen

10 km

Ina Kohle

45:27 Min.

13.10.2007 Coesfeld

100 m HĂĽrden

Stefanie Kleinloh

16,01 Sek.

25.05.1989 Recklinghausen

300 m HĂĽrden

Simone Knepper

47,31 Sek.

13.06.1992 Dortmund

400 m HĂĽrden

Christin Koop

70,13 Sek.

23.07.2011 Erkelenz

4×100-m-Staffel

TuS Sythen 2018
Hannah Wessel
Rahel Fricke
Johanna Stenner
Hannah Fricke

51,70 Sek.

01.07.2018 Rheine

3×800-m-Staffel

TuS Sythen 1991
Claudia PĂĽth
Franziska Gödde
Karoline Enss

7:32,1 Min.

05.10.1991 Hamm

Weitsprung

Stefanie MĂĽhlenbrock

5,41 m

 

05.09.1981 Iserlohn

Dreisprung

Esther Lucius

10,33 m

 

13.06.2010 Recklinghausen

Hochsprung

Sarina Fohrmann

1,65 m

10.09.2005 Sythen

Stabhochsprung

Mareen Brumann

2,60 m

24.05.1999 Recklinghausen

KugelstoĂźen

Sandra SchlĂĽter

10,04 m

24.05.1987 Recklinghausen

Diskuswurf

Bärbel Leipholz

29,28 m

28.07.1992 Kitee / FIN

Hammerwurf

Kirsten Sträter

36,34 m

06.06.1998 Gladbeck

Speerwurf

Bärbel Leipholz

37,27 m

14.06.1992 Dortmund

Vierkampf

Sabine Pelka

2320 Punkte

(16,8 Sek. -1,54 m – 8,28 m – 13,5 Sek.)

24.09.1994 Gelsenkirchen

Vierkampfmannschaft

TuS Sythen I 1999
Mareen Brumann
Svenja Marggraf
Sarah Gerdemann
Kathi Kullmann
Sabrina Pfeiffer

9440 Punkte

15.09.1999 DĂĽlmen

Siebenkampf

Sabine Pelka

4076 Punkte

(16,8 Sek. – 1,54 m – 8,28 m -13,5 Sek. – 5,09 m -31,10 m -2:31,4 Min.)

24./25.09.1994 Gelsenkirchen

 

Siebenkampf Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 1999
Mareen Brumann
Svenja Marggraf
Sarah Gerdemann

9644 Punkte

15./16.06.1999 DĂĽlmen