Sie sind im Bereich => LA-Seite , Leichtathletik -- Titel:

Schülerinnen W 10-11

50 m

Stefanie Vortmann

7,39 Sek. 

03.10.1992, Dülmen

75 m

Luka Johland

10,40 Sek. 

23.06.2018, Sythen

800 m

Peggy Lange

02:22,3 Min.

14.06.1985, Dülmen

2000 m

Peggy Lange

06:47,3 Min.

04.10.1986, Dülmen

60 m Hürden

Sina van Eik

10,80 Sek.

26.08.2010, Dortmund

2000 m Gehen

Sarah Gerdemann

12:43,2 Min.

07.09.1997, Dortmund

4×50-m-Staffel

TuS Sythen I 1992
Rabea Eltrop
Nadine Vortmann
Stefanie Vortmann
Kirsten Sträter

28,2 Sek.

19.09.1992, Oer-Erkenschwick

4×75-m-Staffel

TuS Sythen 2018
Lilo Prange
Lena Klein
Luka Johland
Lea Fricke

40,65 Sek.

11.07.2018, Waltrop

3×800-m-Staffel

TuS Sythen I 2019
Charlotte Brachtendorf
Pia Klimse
Rieke Bassek

07:57,97 Min.

20.06.2010, Dülmen

Weitsprung

Stefanie Mühlenbrock

4,84 m

 

23.09.1979, Dortmund

Hochsprung

Anne-Cathrin Hummel

1,41 m

11.09.1999, Recklinghausen

Schlagball

Juliette Brathe

56,00 m

12.06.2004, Sythen

Kugelstoßen

Sabrina Pfeiffer

8,10 m

12.10.1997, Haltern

Diskuswurf

Sabrina Pfeiffer

23,42 m

12.10.1997, Haltern

Hammerwurf

Lena Friese

22,30 m

24.08.2007, Sythen

Speerwurf

Kirsten Sträter

24,90 m

15.10.1994, Dülmen

Vierkampf

Ann-Christin Plogmaker

1870 Pkt.

(10,86 Sek. – 4,60 m – 47,50 m – 1,28 m)

25.06.2011, Recklinghausen

Vierkampfmannschaft

TuS Sythen I 2007
Julia Ludwig
Esther Lucius
Hannah Braucks
Yula Ritter
Lena Friese

7837 Pkt.

25.08.2007, Sythen

Blockwettkampf Sprint

Sarina Fohrmann

2115 Pkt.

(11,00 Sek. – 11,2 Sek. – 4,44 m – 26,50 m – 1,34 m)

30.07.2003, Dülmen

Blockwettkampf Lauf

Ann-Christin Plogmaker

2488 Pkt.

(10,51 Sek. – 10,93 Sek. – 4,64 m – 49,00 m – 2:44,27 Min.)

02.06.2011, Coesfeld

Blockwettkampf Wurf

Gesche Zimmermann

1842 Pkt.

(11,2 Sek. – 12,5 Sek. – 3,91 m – 5,98 m – 17,56 m)

30.07.2003, Dülmen

 

Blockmannschaft

TuS Sythen I 2003
Ina Kohle
Juliette Brathe
Sarina Fohrmann
Annika Kuchel
Carolin Püth

10533 Pkt.

30.07.2003, Dülmen