Sie sind im Bereich => LA-Seite , Leichtathletik -- Titel: SchĂĽlerinnen W 14/15

SchĂĽlerinnen W 14/15

75 m

Simone Knepper

Nadine Vortmann

9,9 Sek.

9,9 Sek.

24.05.1990 DĂĽlmen

22.06.1995 DĂĽlmen

100 m

Peggy Lange

12,7 Sek.

22.05.1987 DĂĽlmen

300 m

Hannah Fricke

41,98 Sek.

26.06.2016 Arnsberg

800 m

Peggy Lange

2:16,2 Min.

09.05.1987 DĂĽlmen

2000 m

Peggy Lange

6:45,2 Min.

11.10.1987 Dortmund

3000 m

Ina Kohle

11:11,41 Min.

02.10.2005 Bochum

3000 m Gehen

Mareen Brumann

19:19,5 Min

13.09.1998 Diez

5 km

Claudia Odehnal

19:34 Min.

09.10.1992 Sythen

5 km Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 1991
Claudia PĂĽth
Claudia Odehnal
Franziska Gödde

1:02:04 Std.

12.10.1991 Sythen

80 m HĂĽrden

Stefanie Kleinloh

12,97 Sek.

25.09.1988 Berlin

300 m HĂĽrden

Sina van Eik

50,58 Sek.

23.07.2011 Erkelenz

4×75-m-Staffel

TuS Sythen 1995
Rabea Eltrop
Kirsten Sträter
Nadine Vortmann
Stefanie Vortmann

38,42 Sek.

16.07.1995 Hagen

4×100-m-Staffel

TuS Sythen I 2019
Anna Nottenkämper
Lena Klein
Luka Johland
Lea Fricke

52,38 Sek.

05.07.2019 Moers

3×800-m-Staffel

TuS Sythen I 1986
Stefanie Kurtscheidt
Marion Wember
Peggy Lange

7:38,17 Min.

29.06.1986 Bielefeld

Weitsprung

Stefanie MĂĽhlenbrock

5,41 m

 

05.09.1981 Iserlohn

Dreisprung

Esther Lucius

10,33 m

 

13.06.2010 Recklinghausen

Hochsprung

Sarina Fohrmann

1,65 m

10.09.2005 Sythen

Stabhochsprung

Mareen Brumann

2,50 m

05.09.1998 Gladbeck

KugelstoĂźen

Sandra SchlĂĽter

9,84 m

22.09.1985 Witten

Diskuswurf

Juliette Brathe

23,16 m

22.05.2005 Recklinghausen

Hammerwurf

Lena Gerdemann

36,20 m

25.09.1999 Dortmund

Speerwurf

Juliette Brathe

30,71 m

28.06.2005 Dortmund

Vierkampf

Stefanie MĂĽhlenbrock

1958 Punkte

(13,2 Sek. – 4,94 m -1,42 m – 9,09 m)

09.09.1981 Ahlen

Vierkampfmannschaft

TuS Sythen I 2004
Sarina Fohrmann
Carolin PĂĽth
Lena Thöne
Annika Kuchel
Juliette Brathe

7644 Punkte

19.06.2004 Recklinghausen

Blockwettkampf Sprint

Sarina Fohrmann

2347 Punkte

(13,8 Sek. – 14,9 Sek. – 4,81m – 1,57 m – 18,10 m)

 

23.09.2005 DĂĽlmen

Blockwettkampf Lauf

Ina Kohle

2364 Punkte

(13,6 Sek. – 14,6 Sek. – 4,86m – 29,5 m – 7:13,4 Min.)

23.09.2005 DĂĽlmen

Blockmannschaft

TuS Sythen I 2005
Ina Kohle
Sarina Fohrmann
Juliette Brathe
Xenia Matkares
Janina Becker

11023 Punkte

23.09.2005 DĂĽlmen

 

Siebenkampf

Esther Lucius

2865 Punkte

(16,90 Sek. – 1,36 m – 7,15 m – 13,91 Sek. – 4,78 m – 17,91m – 3:03,45 Min.)

29./30.05.2010 Recklinghausen

 

Siebenkampf Mannschaft

TuS Sythen I 2004
Sarina Fohrmann
Juliette Brathe
Carolin PĂĽth

8194 Punkte

19./20.06.2004 Recklinghausen